2010

* = First in category
** = Second in category

1st Peter Morton * Adult M 20:13
2nd James Preece * Adult M 20:42
3rd Andrew Lane Adult M 21:44
4th Scott Tanner Adult M 21:56
5th Nick Watson Adult M 22:13
6th David Watts Adult M 22:28
7th Tom Lowe Adult M 22:28
8th Marcus Gregory * Youth M Chippenham Harriers 23:01
9th Michael Jordan Youth M 23:24
10th Mark Fletcher Adult M 23:45
11th Max Robinson Adult M 23:52
12th John Perrett Adult M Hogweed Trotters 25:20
13th David Rudge Adult M 25:31
14th Finnian McEvoy * Youth M 25:40
15th Marley Lawrence Youth M Bitton Road Runners 25:50
16th Gary Weeks Adult M Hogweed Trotters 25:53
17th Antony Lawrence Adult M Bitton Road Runners 26:07
18th Ben Newman Youth M 26:12
19th Andrew Newman Adult M 26:14
20th David Knight Adult M 26:19
21st Mark Cox Adult M 26:21
22nd Michael Jones Adult M 26:22
23rd Bill Shackcloth Adult M 26:32
24th Joesph Moreton Adult M 26:42
25th Hazel Friis * Adult F Hogweed Trotters 27:15
26th Martin Cook Adult M 27:15
27th Joe Connors Youth M 27:22
28th David Jordan Adult M 27:25
29th Elliott Chard * Child M 27:26
30th David Stott Adult M 27:28
31st Paul Chard Adult M 27:46
32nd William McEvoy Adult M 28:11
33rd Jason Newman Youth M 28:13
34th Jack Hussey Youth M 28:15
35th Ben Trotman Youth M 28:16
36th William Bretherton Adult M 28:27
37th Cailin Tootell * Youth F Stroud & District AC 28:40
38th Chris Goodchild Adult M 28:50
39th Matthew Mundy Adult M 29:01
40th Mike Turner Adult M 29:01
41st Daniel Holton Adult M 29:20
42nd Natalie Connors ** Youth F 29:28
43rd David Wells Adult M 29:38
44th Graham Link Adult M 29:41
45th Eliot Hill Adult M Smfd 29:51
46th Luke Palmer ** Child M St Marys School RC 30:12
47th Carl Hill Adult M 30:18
48th Shane Toogood Adult M 30:52
49th Kate Ball ** Adult F 31:14
50th James Colston Youth M 31:24
51st Stephen Williams Child M St Marys School RC 31:31
52nd Rob Palmer Adult M 31:31
53rd Deborah Redmond Adult F 31:32
54th Paul Redmond Adult M 31:37
55th David Randall Adult M 31:37
56th Melvin Hurcom Adult M 31:42
57th Jaye Hurcom Youth F 31:45
58th Rachael Link Adult F 31:47
59th Carly Jordan Adult F 32:11
60th Angus McPherson Youth M 32:24
61st Alex McPherson Adult M 32:28
62nd Adele Hamilton Adult F 32:29
63rd Alice McTiernan Youth F 32:33
64th Aimee Lawrence Adult F Bitton Road Runners 32:48
65th Jane Galloway Adult F 32:49
66th Jason Watts Youth M 32:49
67th Ewen Keates Child M St Marys School RC 32:53
68th Oliver McPherson Youth M 32:58
69th Callum Hill Youth M 32:59
70th Alex Ruff Adult M 32:59
71st Janice McPherson Adult F 33:00
72nd Sam McPherson Youth M 33:21
73rd Joshua Bagnall-Green Child M St Marys School RC 33:27
74th Rachael Green Adult F 33:28
75th Pete Connors Adult M 33:32
76th Sally Jones Adult F 33:48
77th Elizabeth Keates Adult F 34:10
78th Andy Bates Adult M 34:19
79th Ellis Danter Child M St Marys School RC 34:28
80th Megan Bates * Child F St Marys School RC 34:32
81st Lolo Palmer Adult F Hogweed Trotters 34:49
82nd David Lee Adult M 35:30
83rd Rich Moorcraft Adult M 35:39
84th Joe McTiernan Youth M 35:43
85th Sean McTiernan Adult M 35:48
86th Tracy Newman Adult F 36:02
87th Geraint Owen Adult M 36:05
88th Marie Williams Adult F 36:05
89th Gerry Bates Adult F 36:25
90th Annabelle Bayliss Youth F 36:25
91st Jaide Weeks Adult F 37:02
92nd Joseph Sheppard Child M St Marys School RC 37:40
93rd Madeline Prottey ** Child F St Marys School RC 37:42
94th Julie Doyle Adult F 37:46
95th Ryan Sheppard Youth M 38:14
96th Amelia McEvoy Youth F 38:20
97th Daisy Pugh Child F St Marys School RC 38:32
98th Rachel Hill Adult F 38:32
99th Jenny Bott Adult F 38:33
100th Sarah Hitchings Adult F 38:44
101st Emma McKay Adult F 38:45
102nd Jon David Adult M 38:50
103rd Keith Sheppard Adult M 38:51
104th Alex Hudson Adult M 38:52
105th Chloe Heycock Youth F 38:52
106th Walker Neil Adult M 40:31
107th Nicola Lewton Adult F 40:44
108th Sue Wright Adult F 40:49
109th Ellouise Davis-Caddick Child F St Marys School RC 41:51
110th Katie Chesworth Child F St Marys School RC 41:52
111st Kevin Davis Adult M 41:52
112nd John Chesworth Adult M 41:58
113rd Jeanette Leahy Adult F 42:25
114th Andy Airey Adult M 43:36
115th Grace Parry Youth F St Marys School RC 45:01
116th Tim David Adult M 53:20
117th Rachel Smith Adult F 53:20
118th Clare Chamberlain Adult F 01:24:20
119th Stephanie Romarno Adult F 01:24:21