2015

* = First in category
** = Second in category

 
 
 
Name Category M/F Club Time
1st Olly Sheppard * Adult M Team Bath AC 19:08
2nd Hamblin Alex ** Adult M Westbury Harriers 20:39
3rd Joe White Adult M 20:57
4th Charles De Nobriga Adult M 21:14
5th George Jones Adult M 21:21
6th Luke Palmer * Youth M Bitton Junior RC 21:30
7th Andrew Lane Adult M 21:51
8th Gary Hughes Adult M 22:20
9th David Andrewartha Adult M 22:23
10th Liam Lambe ** Youth M Frampton Cotterell Harriers 22:24
11th Lauren Ellis * Adult F 22:28
12th James Harrod Youth M Westbury Harriers 22:37
13th Harriet Lambe * Youth F Frampton Cotterell Harriers 22:42
14th Glenn Winter Adult M 23:13
15th Paul Harrod Adult M 23:38
16th Simon Hatch Adult M 24:27
17th Jason Newman Adult M 24:31
18th Hannah Slade ** Adult F 24:38
19th Bob Turner Adult M 24:50
20th Thomas Monks Adult M 24:52
21st Keith Farron Adult M 24:55
22nd Joe Melling Youth M 25:01
23rd Steve Reynolds Adult M 25:06
24th Jon Bird Adult M 25:19
25th Abigail Matthews * Child F 25:20
26th Oliver Attwood * Child M 25:31
27th Emily Whitfield ** Child F 25:33
28th Martin Hamm Adult M 25:34
29th Andrew Newman Adult M 25:35
30th Steve Melling Adult M 25:40
31st David Attwood Adult M 25:44
32nd Richard Grayling Adult M Team Church 25:46
33rd Nick White Adult M 26:05
34th Michael Jordan Adult M 26:06
35th Steve Bysouth Adult M 26:12
36th Lisa Hatch ** Adult F 26:14
37th Isobel Medcroft Adult F Bristol & West AC 26:16
38th Matthew Elkins Youth M Bitton Junior RC 26:34
39th Sean Dracup Adult M 26:38
40th Daniel Grove Adult M 26:40
41st Mark Parrott Adult M 26:44
42nd Luis Chappell ** Child M St Marys School RC 27:08
43rd Marcin Dumny Adult M 27:11
44th Jacob Crawley Child M 27:25
45th Lucy Range Adult F 27:29
46th Paul Robinson Adult M 27:36
47th Aaron Cooper Youth M 27:39
48th Toby Palmer Youth M Bitton Junior RC 27:50
49th Philip McWilliams Adult M 27:51
50th Nev Jenkins Adult M 27:59
51st Tim Jenkins Adult M Hogweed Trotters 28:00
52nd Mark Evans Adult M 28:03
53rd James Gooch Youth M 28:07
54th Nick Gooch Adult M 28:14
55th Ashley Jones Adult M 28:19
56th Jack Galsworthy Child M 28:25
57th Kieran Winter Youth M 28:29
58th Adrian Dimambro Adult M 28:38
59th Richard Williams Adult M 28:44
60th Kelly Stevens Adult F 28:46
61st Thomas Parrott Adult M 28:47
62nd Andy Airey Adult M 28:48
63rd Serena Matthews Adult F 28:57
64th Adam Finch Adult M 29:01
65th Stuart Galsworthy Adult M 29:13
66th Oliver Pitts Child M 29:19
67th Darren Pitts Adult M 29:20
68th Jaeven Slocombe Child M 29:32
69th Tim Welsby Adult M 29:34
70th Robert Palmer Adult M 29:36
71st Nicholas Prior Youth M Yate Tri Stars 29:39
72nd Loz Dorman Adult M 29:41
73rd Jacob Stevens Child M 29:42
74th Sarah Murphy Adult F 29:43
75th Terry Murphy Adult M 29:44
76th Gruszczynska Hanna Adult F 29:48
77th Tomas Hughes-Pressey Child M 29:56
78th Thomas Reed Youth M 29:56
79th Garry Rogers Adult M 30:02
80th Sophie Crabbe Adult F 30:04
81st Isaac Luke Youth M 30:05
82nd Martin Cook Adult M 30:08
83rd Sharon Joyce Adult F Emersons Green RC 30:13
84th Roger Weeks Adult M 30:14
85th Tim Arnold Adult M 30:26
86th Charlotte Spencer Adult F Frampton Cotterell Harriers 30:33
87th Tom Welsby Youth M Bitton Junior RC 30:34
88th Laura Dracup Adult F 30:35
89th William Hatch Youth M 30:37
90th Rowan Berkley Child M 30:39
91st Ian Crabbe Adult M 30:45
92nd Sebastian Luke Symons Adult M 30:57
93rd Abby Ellis Adult F 31:20
94th Douglas Hickman Adult M 31:23
95th Kelly Blake Adult F 31:24
96th Mike Brady Adult M 31:32
97th Travis Jackson Child M 31:38
98th Ash Watts Child M Jolly Boyz Outing 31:38
99th Darren Watts Adult M Jolly Boyz Outing 31:38
100th Alex Cooper Child M 31:47
101st Ruth Medcroft Adult F Hogweed Trotters 31:50
102nd Michael Friis Adult M 31:53
103rd Rachel Turnbull Child F St Marys School RC 31:56
104th Yvonne Cooper Adult F N/A 32:00
105th Carly Jordan Adult F 32:11
106th Katie Dursley Adult F 32:12
107th Adrian Davies Adult M 32:15
108th Joanne Crawley Adult F 32:33
109th Shaun Bailey Adult M 32:35
110th Teresa Pinnell Adult F Hogweed Trotters 32:36
111st Tim Slocombe Adult M 32:37
112nd Barry Slocombe Adult M 32:38
113rd Dean Atkins Adult M 32:44
114th Lee Atkins Adult M 32:45
115th Tanya Jackson Adult F 32:46
116th Niall McWilliams Youth M 32:47
117th Laura Cook Youth F Yate 365 32:50
118th Bob Cook Adult M 32:51
119th Matthew Docherty Adult M 32:57
120th Melissa Martin Adult F 33:25
121st James Delrosa Adult M 33:27
122nd Hazel Friis Adult F 33:46
123rd Bob Symons Adult M Emersons Green RC 33:49
124th Julie Doyle Adult F Hogweed Trotters 33:50
125th Will Berkley Adult M 33:50
126th Fiona Jenkins Adult F 33:52
127th Sharon Grainger Adult F Westbury Harriers 33:56
128th John Burnmatt Adult M 34:04
129th Rachel Prior Adult F Yate Tri Stars 34:08
130th Connor Evans Child M 34:10
131st Jo Motto Adult F 34:11
132nd Abigail Prior Adult F Yate Tri Stars 34:31
133rd James Creed Adult M 34:32
134th Shaun Edwards Adult M 34:52
135th Tracey Burge Adult F 35:00
136th Candy Jojo Adult F 35:05
137th Michelle Brown Adult F 35:06
138th Alan Mersom Adult M 35:07
139th Yaninart Fox Adult F 35:10
140th Sam Honeyborne Adult M 35:10
141st Emily Dixon Adult F 35:20
142nd Julie Ward Adult F 35:31
143rd Martin Ward Adult M 35:33
144th Paul Chard Adult M 35:50
145th Irma Itliong Adult F 35:52
146th Cara Bates Child F Bitton Junior RC 35:53
147th Gerry Bates Adult F Hogweed Trotters 35:54
148th Brandon Robinson Youth M 35:56
149th Stewart Robinson Adult M 35:57
150th Peter Griffiths Adult M 35:59
151st Roy Burland Adult M 36:01
152nd Oliver Hares Child M 36:09
153rd Tracy Newman Adult F 36:11
154th Carol Ellis Adult F 36:18
155th Joshua Howland Child M 36:30
156th Jason Howland Adult M 36:30
157th Rosie McWilliams Child F 36:48
158th Christine Collins Adult F 36:52
159th Caroline Millett Adult F 36:59
160th Cheryl Suriyaarachchi Adult F 37:10
161st Leanne Chew Adult F 37:13
162nd Sarah Griffiths Adult F 37:30
163rd Anita Chard Adult F 37:34
164th Beverley Ripen Adult F 37:40
165th Clare Hares Adult F 38:27
166th Donna Carey Adult F 38:31
167th Samuel Buensuceso Child M 38:31
168th Samuel Perkins Adult M Nbrg 38:34
169th Joanne Moss Adult F 38:37
170th Mohsinah Areej MacKno Child F 38:46
171st Olivia Grayling Youth F 39:42
172nd April Essom Adult F 39:45
173rd Natasha Link Child F 39:46
174th Graham Link Adult M 39:47
175th Michelle Grayling Adult F 39:58
176th Ladda Wilcox Adult F 40:13
177th Donna Raven Adult F 40:20
178th Nina Chappell Adult F 40:24
179th Toby Cole Child M 40:28
180th Debbie Swindail Adult F 40:28
181st Aaron Cook Adult M 40:44
182nd Sarah Waller Adult F 40:48
183rd Gillian Morgan Adult F 41:29
184th Georgia Reed Child F 41:40
185th Becky Gordon Adult F 41:42
186th Janice MacKno Adult F 41:50
187th Lisa Reed Adult F 41:52
188th Sarah Palmer Adult F 42:02
189th Jasrah Muneera MacKno Child F 42:04
190th Charito Buensuceso Adult F 42:10
191st Olivia McWilliams Youth F 44:26
192nd Renuka McWilliams Adult F 44:27
193rd Toni Ann Evans Adult F 46:25
194th Sienna Jackson Child F 47:26
195th Wibke Lloyd Adult F 47:26
196th Catherine Arana Adult F 47:26
197th Jasmin Burnett-Pressey Child F 47:34
198th Karen Pressey Adult F 47:36
199th Jodie Barnett Adult F 52:25
200th Jonathan Ryan Adult M 52:26
201st Clare Chamberlain Adult F 01:12:23